Matcher MTV 13
Antal: 36
Fr 2017-07-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
994 | B8-1 | 09:20 | I-JBK P09 - VPS Junnuliiga | 10-0 | MTV 13 | ||
1218 | G8-1 | 10:00 | Malax IF - VPS T09 | 8-0 | MTV 13 | ||
1221 | G8-1 | 10:40 | FC Sport-j valkoinen - VIFK F09 BLÅ | 1-2 | MTV 13 | ||
1219 | G8-1 | 11:20 | Sundom IF f09 - Laihian Luja | 4-0 | MTV 13 | ||
1222 | G8-1 | 12:00 | FC Sport-j punainen - VIFK F09 VIT | 2-3 | MTV 13 | ||
1220 | G8-1 | 12:40 | BK-48 - Norrvalla FF | 1-4 | MTV 13 | ||
1188 | G7-1 | 14:40 | BK-48 - FC Komu T10/11 | 1-3 | MTV 13 | ||
1189 | G7-1 | 15:20 | FC Sport-j Punainen - Solf IK F10/11 | 3-3 | MTV 13 | ||
1190 | G7-1 | 16:00 | FC Kuffen F7 - FC Sport-j Valkoinen | 4-0 | MTV 13 | ||
1191 | G7-1 | 16:40 | Malax IF F10/11 - VIFK F10 | 2-5 | MTV 13 | ||
1029 | B8-2 | 17:20 | FC Komu P09 - VPS-J P09 Vepsu | 2-3 | MTV 13 |
Lö 2017-07-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1229 | G8-1 | 09:20 | FC Sport-j punainen - Malax IF | 1-2 | MTV 13 | ||
1228 | G8-1 | 10:00 | BK-48 - FC Sport-j valkoinen | 1-0 | MTV 13 | ||
1192 | G7-1 | 10:40 | FC Komu T10/11 - FC Sport-j Punainen | 1-2 | MTV 13 | ||
1193 | G7-1 | 11:20 | BK-48 - Solf IK F10/11 | 1-2 | MTV 13 | ||
1194 | G7-1 | 12:00 | FC Kuffen F7 - VIFK F10 | 4-6 | MTV 13 | ||
1195 | G7-1 | 12:40 | FC Sport-j Valkoinen - Malax IF F10/11 | 2-1 | MTV 13 | ||
1196 | G7-1 | 13:20 | VIFK F10 - FC Komu T10/11 | 3-2 | MTV 13 | ||
1197 | G7-1 | 14:00 | Solf IK F10/11 - FC Sport-j Valkoinen | 2-1 | MTV 13 | ||
1198 | G7-1 | 14:40 | FC Sport-j Punainen - FC Kuffen F7 | 3-4 | MTV 13 | ||
1199 | G7-1 | 15:20 | Malax IF F10/11 - BK-48 | 1-3 | MTV 13 | ||
1223 | G8-1 | 16:00 | VIFK F09 BLÅ - BK-48 | 1-1 | MTV 13 | ||
1224 | G8-1 | 16:40 | Norrvalla FF - FC Sport-j valkoinen | 4-0 | MTV 13 | ||
1225 | G8-1 | 17:20 | VPS T09 - FC Sport-j punainen | 0-9 | MTV 13 |
Sö 2017-07-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1204 | G7-1 | 09:20 | FC Sport-j Valkoinen - FC Komu T10/11 | 2-0 | MTV 13 | ||
1233 | G8-1 | 10:00 | VIFK F09 VIT - BK-48 | 5-3 | MTV 13 | ||
1234 | G8-1 | 10:40 | Malax IF - Norrvalla FF | 3-0 | MTV 13 | ||
1235 | G8-1 | 11:20 | VIFK F09 BLÅ - VPS T09 | 3-0 | MTV 13 | ||
1236 | G8-1 | 12:00 | FC Sport-j valkoinen - Sundom IF f09 | 2-3 | MTV 13 | ||
1237 | G8-1 | 12:40 | Laihian Luja - FC Sport-j punainen | 3-0 | MTV 13 | ||
1200 | G7-1 | 13:20 | FC Sport-j Valkoinen - VIFK F10 | 0-2 | MTV 13 | ||
1201 | G7-1 | 14:00 | FC Komu T10/11 - Solf IK F10/11 | 0-1 | MTV 13 | ||
1202 | G7-1 | 14:40 | FC Kuffen F7 - Malax IF F10/11 | 6-1 | MTV 13 | ||
990 | B7-1 | 15:20 | VIFK II - BK-48 P10 | 6-2 | MTV 13 | ||
991 | B7-1 | 16:00 | VPS Junnuliiga Valkoinen - Laihian Luja P10 valkoinen | 3-0 | MTV 13 | ||
1243 | G8-1 | 16:40 | Laihian Luja - FC Sport-j valkoinen | 3-0 | MTV 13 |